ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 6285263

nr 628 5263

INDIAN INK DRAWING

China, 115x61, wear, damages.

Kina, 115x61

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 100

Monday Mars 8 2010
at 18:13:04

8/3 18:08:04 1      Vinnande bud